ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:26:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98090)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98090)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource12:26 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST13:44 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :