ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:05:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98091)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98091)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:58 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL13:16 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :