ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98092)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98092)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource12:44 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST14:02 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :