ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98096)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource13:08 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST14:25 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :