ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98097)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98097)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL13:48 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :