ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98099)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98099)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98099)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL14:04 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :