ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98100)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98100)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource13:27 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST14:44 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :