ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98101)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:01 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL14:19 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :