ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98104)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource13:42 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST14:59 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :