ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98106)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource13:54 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST15:11 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :