ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:44:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98107)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:32 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :