ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:43:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98108)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource14:08 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST15:25 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :