ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98109)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL15:06 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :