ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98115)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL15:31 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :