ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98116)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource14:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST16:04 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :