ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98117)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL15:47 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :