ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98118)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource14:57 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST16:16 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :