ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98119)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98119)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL16:02 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :