ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:36:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98120)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:01 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD16:00 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :