ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98121)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98121)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL16:06 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :