ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:49:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98122)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:14 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST16:31 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :