ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98123)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:59 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL16:17 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :