ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98124)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:26 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST16:43 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :