ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98125)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:03 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL16:21 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :