ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98126)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98126)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST16:47 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :