ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:28:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98127)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98127)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:11 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL16:31 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :