ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:45:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98128)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:46 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST17:04 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :