ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:22:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98130)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:02 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST17:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :