ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:47:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98133)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL16:55 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :