ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98134)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98134)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:23 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST17:41 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :