ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:33:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98135)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL17:03 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :