ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98136)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:38 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST17:56 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :