ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98138)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98138)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:46 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:45 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :