ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98139)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL17:26 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :