ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 07:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98140)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:54 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST18:12 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :