ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98141)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98141)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL17:37 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :