ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98142)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:09 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST18:26 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :