ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98143)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:23 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL17:41 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :