ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98144)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:18 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST18:37 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :