ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:26:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98145)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL17:53 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :