ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98146)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:32 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST18:49 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :