ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98147)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:51 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL18:09 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :