ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98148)
PANVEL to VADALA ROAD
PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98148)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL VDLR LOCAL (98148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:49 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)17
9SNCRSANPADA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)19
10VSHVASHI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)20
11MNKDMANKHURD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)28
12GVGOVANDI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)30
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)32
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)32
15CLAKURLA JN18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)34
16CHFCHUNABHATTI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)35
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)37
18VDLRVADALA ROAD18:48 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :