ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98149)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL18:22 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :