ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:34:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98150)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:58 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST19:16 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :