ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98151)
VADALA ROAD to PANVEL
VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98151)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VDLR PNVL LOCAL (98151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VDLRVADALA ROADSource17:31 (Day 1)0
2GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)2
3CHFCHUNABHATTI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)6
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)7
6CMBRCHEMBUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
7GVGOVANDI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)10
8MNKDMANKHURD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
9VSHVASHI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)20
10SNCRSANPADA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)21
11JNJJUINAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)23
12NEUNERUL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)25
13SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)25
14BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)29
15KHAGKHARGHAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
16MANRMANSAROVAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
17KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
18PNVLPANVEL18:30 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :