ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98152)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:06 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST19:24 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :