ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:02:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98153)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL18:38 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :