ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98154)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:16 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST19:34 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :