ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98155)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL18:51 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :